Formula Renault |
||||||||||||||
Pos. | Driver | Team | Nat. | Cat. | Time | Gap | Fastest Lap Time/Lap |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSJEAN Romain | SG Formula | CH | 25:03.536 | 1:39.666 / 7 | |||||||||
2 | OLIVIER Malo | Hexis Racing | F | 25:13.833 | 10.297 | 1:40.085 / 15 | ||||||||
3 | GROPPI Laurent | Graff Racing | F | 25:14.458 | 10.922 | 1:39.998 / 14 | ||||||||
4 | AMADO Ulric | Graff Racing | F | 25:17.893 | 14.357 | 1:40.269 / 14 | ||||||||
5 | CHARPILIENNE Johan | SG Formula | F | 25:18.276 | 14.740 | 1:40.207 / 14 | ||||||||
6 | BARBER Westley | Comtec Racing | GB | 25:18.757 | 15.221 | 1:40.133 / 14 | ||||||||
7 | FERRE Jacky | Graff Racing | F | Rookie | 25:24.155 | 20.619 | 1:40.709 / 12 | |||||||
8 | MAILLEUX Franck | SG Formula | F | 25:24.769 | 21.233 | 1:40.170 / 14 | ||||||||
9 | PROST Nicolas | Graff Racing | F | 25:32.375 | 28.839 | 1:40.958 / 10 | ||||||||
10 | PANCIATICI Nelson | Epsilon Sport | F | Rookie | 25:33.092 | 29.556 | 1:40.935 / 14 | |||||||
11 | ACCARY Thomas | Pôle Services | F | Rookie | 25:33.585 | 30.049 | 1:40.885 / 10 | |||||||
12 | TESSON Stéphanie | Pôle Services | F | 25:35.039 | 31.503 | 1:40.972 / 12 | ||||||||
13 | NAVARRO Nicolas | Graff Racing | F | Rookie | 25:35.675 | 32.139 | 1:40.978 / 13 | |||||||
14 | CLAVERIE Damien | Tech 1 Racing | F | 25:36.125 | 32.589 | 1:41.144 / 11 | ||||||||
15 | JOUSSE Julien | SG Formula | F | 25:40.026 | 36.490 | 1:40.959 / 15 | ||||||||
16 | SAM CAW FREVE Stéphane | Pôle Service | F | Rookie | 25:45.093 | 41.557 | 1:41.595 / 8 | |||||||
17 | RAGUES Pierre | Epsilon Sport | F | 25:45.659 | 42.123 | 1:40.912 / 13 | ||||||||
18 | BOUKOBZA Florian | Hexis Racing | F | Rookie | 25:46.373 | 42.837 | 1:41.323 / 10 | |||||||
19 | LORGERE ROUX Bruce | MC Racing | F | 25:48.071 | 44.535 | 1:41.887 / 14 | ||||||||
20 | MILESI Sylvain | Racing Team Trajectoire | F | 25:52.329 | 48.793 | 1:41.594 / 11 | ||||||||
21 | MANN Pippa | Comtec Racing | GB | 25:57.496 | 53.960 | 1:42.105 / 14 | ||||||||
22 | HAROUT Daniel | Lycée d'Artagnan | 25:58.916 | 55.380 | 1:41.867 / 7 | |||||||||
23 | HAUCHARD Rodolphe | RBA Sport | F | 26:01.689 | 58.153 | 1:42.048 / 14 | ||||||||
24 | SANTI Mathieu | Hexis Racing | F | Rookie | 26:03.848 | 1:00.312 | 1:42.525 / 7 | |||||||
25 | COZIC Kevin | MC Racing | F | Rookie | 5:23.439 | 12 Laps | 1:45.097 / 2 | |||||||
26 | PAVIOT Adrien | Pôle Services | F | Rookie | 5:42.833 | 12 Laps | 1:43.439 / 2 | |||||||
27 | BAGUETTE Bertrand | Epsilon Sport | B | Rookie | 1:54.398 | 14 Laps | ||||||||
DNS | SCHEIER Johan Boris | Energy Racing | F |